Karnataka Ayurveda Medical College Mangalore

II BAMS STUDENT S LIST 2020-21

Sub: Dravyaguna I & II                                                                                               Month: April

S.N

Students Name

REG.NO

Theory

TCC

TCA

1

AAKASH DODDAMANI

20A2321

14

13

2

AKASH YALLAPPASANAKYANAVAR (CET)

20A2322

14

13

3

AMINUL ISLAM BHUYAN

20A2323

14

00

4

ANANYA BHOJARAJ KARUDI (CET)

20A2324

14

13

5

ANUJA S L

20A2325

14

09

6

ANUSHA TIMMAPPA MESTA (CET)

20A2326

14

14

7

ANVITH B

20A2327

14

14

8

APOORVA S SANAKAL

20A2328

14

13

9

ARUN VENKAPPA MALAGHAN (CET)

20A2329

14

12

10

AZEEMA

20A2330

14

08

11

BHANDE SURAJ KAILAS

20A2331

14

10

12

BHARATHI N R (CET)

20A2332

14

14

13

BHAVANA S BHARADWAJ

20A2333

14

11

14

BHAVIK KSHITIJ BHASKAR

20A2334

14

12

15

BHITE SAKSHI SANJAY

20A2335

14

05

16

CHANDANA S N (CET)

20A2336

14

14

17

DARSHAN  H S  (CET)

20A2337

14

12

18

DARSHAN KUMAR S E (CET)

20A2338

14

12

19

DEEKSHA M (CET)

20A2339

14

14

20

DEEPASHREE

20A2340

14

14

21

DESHMUKH VAIBHAV SATISH

20A2341

14

13

22

DEVIKA M

20A2342

14

07

23

DEVIKA S K

20A2343

14

08

24

DHARANISHREE

20A2344

14

10

25

DIVYA RATHOD (CET)

20A2345

14

12

26

ERATNA  (CET)

20A2346

14

07

27

FARDIN KHAN NAGAROLLI

20A2347

14

13

28

FATHIMATH AZMIYA

20A2348

14

13

29

GAGANA G J (CET)

20A2349

14

08

30

GELOT CHIRAG UTTAMBHAI

20A2350

14

13

31

GOPIKRISHNAN P.B

20A2351

14

10

32

GOSAVI SONALI HARISHCHANDRA

20A2352

14

10

33

GOWRI G LAL

20A2353

14

11

34

GUPTA RASHMI GURUPRASAD

20A2354

14

14

35

HARIKESHA

20A2355

14

14

36

HEMANTH MATHOD (CET)

20A2356

14

14

37

HIMA E L

20A2357

14

12

38

JEESHAN S F(CET)

20A2358

14

11

39

KAMAL HASAN

20A2359

14

00

40

KAVYA U

20A2360

14

14

41

KOLEKAR ANIKET DADASO

20A2361

14

00

42

KOTADIYA DARSHIT SANJAYBHAI (CET)

20A2362

14

02

43

MAHAMAD SAQLAIN RAZA S MATTIMANI (CET)

20A2363

14

11

44

MAHESH K. GALI (CET)

20A2364

14

05

45

MERGU KANCHAN SHAILENDRA

20A2365

14

13

46

MIDHUN T S

20A2366

14

00

47

MONIRUZ ZAMAN ( CET)

20A2367

14

00

48

MOTLANI SHAHANAWAZ MUKHTAR

20A2368

14

11

49

MUJAMIL BAGAWAN (CET)

20A2369

14

14

50

NANDAKUMAR M (CET)

20A2370

14

12

51

NARGIS PARBIN KHAN

20A2371

14

14

52

PANDEY PRATHMESH ALOK

20A2372

14

11

53

PATEL FARDEENFAZAL

20A2373

14

13

54

PATEL GUNJAN RAVIPRASAD

20A2374

14

14

55

PATEL URVI RAJENDRA

20A2375

14

11

56

PATIL BHUSHAN PRAKASH

20A2376

14

13

57

PATIL GIRISH CHAMPALAL(CET)

20A2377

14

12

58

POOJA P SHENDRE (CET)

20A2378

14

10

59

PRAGATI GANESH SHETTY (CET)

20A2379

14

11

60

PRAJNA S K

20A2380

14

11

61

PRAJWAL D KOLUME

20A2381

14

02

62

PRIYANKA

20A2382

14

11

63

PUROHIT PRAHLADBHAIHARDEVBHAI

20A2383

14

06

64

RAGHAVENDRA K (CET)

20A2384

14

08

65

RAKESH KUMAR L.R

20A2385

14

09

66

RASHMI S (CET)

20A2386

14

14

67

RICHA KUMARI

20A2387

14

13

68

ROHAN A PATIL (CET)

20A2388

14

08

69

RUCHITA SUNIL BAVISKAR

20A2389

14

04

70

SABINA YEASMIN

20A2390

14

06

71

SABNAM ARA BEGUM

20A2391

14

03

72

SAMPATHKUMAR B DASAR

20A2392

14

03

73

SANGEETA JADHAV (CET)

20A2393

14

13

74

SANJANA (CET)

20A2394

14

14

75

SARA HANAN

20A2396

14

14

76

SAYYAD FAIZABBASRUPPPYAHMED

20A2397

14

03

77

SHARANU (CET)

20A2398

14

13

78

SHIRSATH RAKESH SUNIL

20A2399

14

11

79

SIDDHESH SUNIL GAVALI

20A2400

14

12

80

SINDHU H S

20A2401

14

10

81

SK FARUQUE ABDULLAH (CET)

20A2402

14

05

82

SNEHA K B (CET)

20A2403

14

10

83

SPOORTHI MARUTI NAIK

20A2404

14

14

84

SREELAKSHMI K R

20A2405

14

11

85

SREERAJ M B

20A2406

14

14

86

SRUJANA G H (CET)

20A2407

14

13

87

SURYA WANSHISURAJGOVINDRAO

20A2408

14

07

88

VACHANA M S (CET)

20A2409

14

14

89

VAISHNAVI ANAND PAREET (CET)

20A2410

14

10

90

VENGITESH K S

20A2411

14

10

91

VIDYA M.P (CET)

20A2412

14

14

92

VIHARIKA RAGINI POOJARY

20A2413

14

13

93

VIKAS SIDDANAGOUDA PATIL(CET)

20A2414

14

13

94

VINODAKUMAR BILLAD  (CET)

20A2415

14

10

95

VINYAS S. R

20A2416

14

12

96

WASHIMAKRAM

20A2417

14

05

97

YASHVARDHAN RAJENDRA  DESAI (CET)

20A2418

14

13

98

YASMIN SULTANA SAIKIA

20A2419

14

14

99

ZUNAIRA HUMA SHEIK (CET)

20A2420

14

12

 

Karnataka Ayurveda Medical College Mangalore

II BAMS STUDENT S LIST 2020-21

Sub: Dravyaguna I & II                                                                                               Month: May  

S.N

Students Name

REG.NO

Theory

TCC

TCA

1

AAKASH DODDAMANI

20A2321

25

08

2

AKASH YALLAPPASANAKYANAVAR (CET)

20A2322

25

08

3

AMINUL ISLAM BHUYAN

20A2323

25

14

4

ANANYA BHOJARAJ KARUDI (CET)

20A2324

25

06

5

ANUJA S L

20A2325

25

09

6

ANUSHA TIMMAPPA MESTA (CET)

20A2326

25

18

7

ANVITH B

20A2327

25

25

8

APOORVA S SANAKAL

20A2328

25

11

9

ARUN VENKAPPA MALAGHAN (CET)

20A2329

25

11

10

AZEEMA

20A2330

25

07

11

BHANDE SURAJ KAILAS

20A2331

25

21

12

BHARATHI N R (CET)

20A2332

25

21

13

BHAVANA S BHARADWAJ

20A2333

25

02

14

BHAVIK KSHITIJ BHASKAR

20A2334

25

21

15

BHITE SAKSHI SANJAY

20A2335

25

21

16

CHANDANA S N (CET)

20A2336

25

17

17

DARSHAN  H S  (CET)

20A2337

25

05

18

DARSHAN KUMAR S E (CET)

20A2338

25

08

19

DEEKSHA M (CET)

20A2339

25

20

20

DEEPASHREE

20A2340

25

24

21

DESHMUKH VAIBHAV SATISH

20A2341

25

16

22

DEVIKA M

20A2342

25

08

23

DEVIKA S K

20A2343

25

05

24

DHARANISHREE

20A2344

25

10

25

DIVYA RATHOD (CET)

20A2345

25

07

26

ERATNA  (CET)

20A2346

25

25

27

FARDIN KHAN NAGAROLLI

20A2347

25

08

28

FATHIMATH AZMIYA

20A2348

25

09

29

GAGANA G J (CET)

20A2349

25

24

30

GELOT CHIRAG UTTAMBHAI

20A2350

25

08

31

GOPIKRISHNAN P.B

20A2351

25

05

32

GOSAVI SONALI HARISHCHANDRA

20A2352

25

12

33

GOWRI G LAL

20A2353

25

08

34

GUPTA RASHMI GURUPRASAD

20A2354

25

25

35

HARIKESHA

20A2355

25

23

36

HEMANTH MATHOD (CET)

20A2356

25

23

37

HIMA E L

20A2357

25

23

38

JEESHAN S F(CET)

20A2358

25

02

39

KAMAL HASAN

20A2359

25

04

40

KAVYA U

20A2360

25

10

41

KOLEKAR ANIKET DADASO

20A2361

25

08

42

KOTADIYA DARSHIT SANJAYBHAI (CET)

20A2362

25

10

43

MAHAMAD SAQLAIN RAZA S MATTIMANI (CET)

20A2363

25

06

44

MAHESH K. GALI (CET)

20A2364

25

06

45

MERGU KANCHAN SHAILENDRA

20A2365

25

10

46

MIDHUN T S

20A2366

25

03

47

MONIRUZ ZAMAN ( CET)

20A2367

25

08

48

MOTLANI SHAHANAWAZ MUKHTAR

20A2368

25

05

49

MUJAMIL BAGAWAN (CET)

20A2369

25

22

50

NANDAKUMAR M (CET)

20A2370

25

02

51

NARGIS PARBIN KHAN

20A2371

25

11

52

PANDEY PRATHMESH ALOK

20A2372

25

03

53

PATEL FARDEENFAZAL

20A2373

25

09

54

PATEL GUNJAN RAVIPRASAD

20A2374

25

08

55

PATEL URVI RAJENDRA

20A2375

25

08

56

PATIL BHUSHAN PRAKASH

20A2376

25

19

57

PATIL GIRISH CHAMPALAL(CET)

20A2377

25

07

58

POOJA P SHENDRE (CET)

20A2378

25

11

59

PRAGATI GANESH SHETTY (CET)

20A2379

25

19

60

PRAJNA S K

20A2380

25

16

61

PRAJWAL D KOLUME

20A2381

25

06

62

PRIYANKA

20A2382

25

05

63

PUROHIT PRAHLADBHAIHARDEVBHAI

20A2383

25

07

64

RAGHAVENDRA K (CET)

20A2384

25

05

65

RAKESH KUMAR L.R

20A2385

25

04

66

RASHMI S (CET)

20A2386

25

21

67

RICHA KUMARI

20A2387

25

09

68

ROHAN A PATIL (CET)

20A2388

25

08

69

RUCHITA SUNIL BAVISKAR

20A2389

25

04

70

SABINA YEASMIN

20A2390

25

09

71

SABNAM ARA BEGUM

20A2391

25

01

72

SAMPATHKUMAR B DASAR

20A2392

25

05

73

SANGEETA JADHAV (CET)

20A2393

25

23

74

SANJANA (CET)

20A2394

25

25

75

SARA HANAN

20A2396

25

09

76

SAYYAD FAIZABBASRUPPPYAHMED

20A2397

25

01

77

SHARANU (CET)

20A2398

25

08

78

SHIRSATH RAKESH SUNIL

20A2399

25

08

79

SIDDHESH SUNIL GAVALI

20A2400

25

07

80

SINDHU H S

20A2401

25

04

81

SK FARUQUE ABDULLAH (CET)

20A2402

25

10

82

SNEHA K B (CET)

20A2403

25

24

83

SPOORTHI MARUTI NAIK

20A2404

25

06

84

SREELAKSHMI K R

20A2405

25

06

85

SREERAJ M B

20A2406

25

13

86

SRUJANA G H (CET)

20A2407

25

24

87

SURYA WANSHISURAJGOVINDRAO

20A2408

25

02

88

VACHANA M S (CET)

20A2409

25

22

89

VAISHNAVI ANAND PAREET (CET)

20A2410

25

08

90

VENGITESH K S

20A2411

25

05

91

VIDYA M.P (CET)

20A2412

25

19

92

VIHARIKA RAGINI POOJARY

20A2413

25

09

93

VIKAS SIDDANAGOUDA PATIL(CET)

20A2414

25

09

94

VINODAKUMAR BILLAD  (CET)

20A2415

25

19

95

VINYAS S. R

20A2416

25

10

96

WASHIMAKRAM

20A2417

25

09

97

YASHVARDHAN RAJENDRA  DESAI (CET)

20A2418

25

07

98

YASMIN SULTANA SAIKIA

20A2419

25

07

99

ZUNAIRA HUMA SHEIK (CET)

20A2420

25

07

 

 

 

 

Karnataka Ayurveda Medical College Mangalore

II BAMS STUDENT S LIST 2020-21

Sub: Dravyaguna I & II                                                                                               Month: June

S.N

Students Name

REG.NO

Theory

TCC

TCA

1

AAKASH DODDAMANI

20A2321

37

00

2

AKASH YALLAPPASANAKYANAVAR (CET)

20A2322

37

00

3

AMINUL ISLAM BHUYAN

20A2323

37

00

4

ANANYA BHOJARAJ KARUDI (CET)

20A2324

37

00

5

ANUJA S L

20A2325

37

00

6

ANUSHA TIMMAPPA MESTA (CET)

20A2326

37

37

7

ANVITH B

20A2327

37

33

8

APOORVA S SANAKAL

20A2328

37

00

9

ARUN VENKAPPA MALAGHAN (CET)

20A2329

37

00

10

AZEEMA

20A2330

37

00

11

BHANDE SURAJ KAILAS

20A2331

37

31

12

BHARATHI N R (CET)

20A2332

37

28

13

BHAVANA S BHARADWAJ

20A2333

37

00

14

BHAVIK KSHITIJ BHASKAR

20A2334

37

24

15

BHITE SAKSHI SANJAY

20A2335

37

32

16

CHANDANA S N (CET)

20A2336

37

00

17

DARSHAN  H S  (CET)

20A2337

37

00

18

DARSHAN KUMAR S E (CET)

20A2338

37

00

19

DEEKSHA M (CET)

20A2339

37

31

20

DEEPASHREE

20A2340

37

36

21

DESHMUKH VAIBHAV SATISH

20A2341

37

25

22

DEVIKA M

20A2342

37

00

23

DEVIKA S K

20A2343

37

00

24

DHARANISHREE

20A2344

37

00

25

DIVYA RATHOD (CET)

20A2345

37

00

26

ERATNA  (CET)

20A2346

37

38

27

FARDIN KHAN NAGAROLLI

20A2347

37

00

28

FATHIMATH AZMIYA

20A2348

37

00

29

GAGANA G J (CET)

20A2349

37

22

30

GELOT CHIRAG UTTAMBHAI

20A2350

37

00

31

GOPIKRISHNAN P.B

20A2351

37

00

32

GOSAVI SONALI HARISHCHANDRA

20A2352

37

07

33

GOWRI G LAL

20A2353

37

00

34

GUPTA RASHMI GURUPRASAD

20A2354

37

34

35

HARIKESHA

20A2355

37

30

36

HEMANTH MATHOD (CET)

20A2356

37

34

37

HIMA E L

20A2357

37

29

38

JEESHAN S F(CET)

20A2358

37

00

39

KAMAL HASAN

20A2359

37

00

40

KAVYA U

20A2360

37

00

41

KOLEKAR ANIKET DADASO

20A2361

37

00

42

KOTADIYA DARSHIT SANJAYBHAI (CET)

20A2362

37

00

43

MAHAMAD SAQLAIN RAZA S MATTIMANI (CET)

20A2363

37

00

44

MAHESH K. GALI (CET)

20A2364

37

00

45

MERGU KANCHAN SHAILENDRA

20A2365

37

00

46

MIDHUN T S

20A2366

37

00

47

MONIRUZ ZAMAN ( CET)

20A2367

37

00

48

MOTLANI SHAHANAWAZ MUKHTAR

20A2368

37

00

49

MUJAMIL BAGAWAN (CET)

20A2369

37

34

50

NANDAKUMAR M (CET)

20A2370

37

00

51

NARGIS PARBIN KHAN

20A2371

37

00

52

PANDEY PRATHMESH ALOK

20A2372

37

00

53

PATEL FARDEENFAZAL

20A2373

37

00

54

PATEL GUNJAN RAVIPRASAD

20A2374

37

00

55

PATEL URVI RAJENDRA

20A2375

37

00

56

PATIL BHUSHAN PRAKASH

20A2376

37

14

57

PATIL GIRISH CHAMPALAL(CET)

20A2377

37

00

58

POOJA P SHENDRE (CET)

20A2378

37

00

59

PRAGATI GANESH SHETTY (CET)

20A2379

37

28

60

PRAJNA S K

20A2380

37

00

61

PRAJWAL D KOLUME

20A2381

37

00

62

PRIYANKA

20A2382

37

00

63

PUROHIT PRAHLADBHAIHARDEVBHAI

20A2383

37

00

64

RAGHAVENDRA K (CET)

20A2384

37

00

65

RAKESH KUMAR L.R

20A2385

37

0

66

RASHMI S (CET)

20A2386

37

32

67

RICHA KUMARI

20A2387

37

00

68

ROHAN A PATIL (CET)

20A2388

37

00

69

RUCHITA SUNIL BAVISKAR

20A2389

37

00

70

SABINA YEASMIN

20A2390

37

00

71

SABNAM ARA BEGUM

20A2391

37

00

72

SAMPATHKUMAR B DASAR

20A2392

37

00

73

SANGEETA JADHAV (CET)

20A2393

37

37

74

SANJANA (CET)

20A2394

37

29

75

SARA HANAN

20A2396

37

00

76

SAYYAD FAIZABBASRUPPPYAHMED

20A2397

37

00

77

SHARANU (CET)

20A2398

37

00

78

SHIRSATH RAKESH SUNIL

20A2399

37

00

79

SIDDHESH SUNIL GAVALI

20A2400

37

00

80

SINDHU H S

20A2401

37

00

81

SK FARUQUE ABDULLAH (CET)

20A2402

37

00

82

SNEHA K B (CET)

20A2403

37

34

83

SPOORTHI MARUTI NAIK

20A2404

37

00

84

SREELAKSHMI K R

20A2405

37

00

85

SREERAJ M B

20A2406

37

00

86

SRUJANA G H (CET)

20A2407

37

12

87

SURYA WANSHISURAJGOVINDRAO

20A2408

37

00

88

VACHANA M S (CET)

20A2409

37

00

89

VAISHNAVI ANAND PAREET (CET)

20A2410

37

00

90

VENGITESH K S

20A2411

37

00

91

VIDYA M.P (CET)

20A2412

37

28

92

VIHARIKA RAGINI POOJARY

20A2413

37

00

93

VIKAS SIDDANAGOUDA PATIL(CET)

20A2414

37

00

94

VINODAKUMAR BILLAD  (CET)

20A2415

37

00

95

VINYAS S. R

20A2416

37

00

96

WASHIMAKRAM

20A2417

37

00

97

YASHVARDHAN RAJENDRA  DESAI (CET)

20A2418

37

00

98

YASMIN SULTANA SAIKIA

20A2419

37

00

99

ZUNAIRA HUMA SHEIK (CET)

20A2420

37

00

 

 

 

 

Karnataka Ayurveda Medical College Mangalore

II BAMS STUDENT S LIST 2020-21

Sub: Dravyaguna I & II                                                                                               Month: July

S.N

Students Name

REG.NO

Theory

TCC

TCA

1

AAKASH DODDAMANI

20A2321

38

09

2

AKASH YALLAPPASANAKYANAVAR (CET)

20A2322

38

08

3

AMINUL ISLAM BHUYAN

20A2323

38

20

4

ANANYA BHOJARAJ KARUDI (CET)

20A2324

38

12

5

ANUJA S L

20A2325

38

14

6

ANUSHA TIMMAPPA MESTA (CET)

20A2326

38

37

7

ANVITH B

20A2327

38

32

8

APOORVA S SANAKAL

20A2328

38

15

9

ARUN VENKAPPA MALAGHAN (CET)

20A2329

38

11

10

AZEEMA

20A2330

38

03

11

BHANDE SURAJ KAILAS

20A2331

38

36

12

BHARATHI N R (CET)

20A2332

38

32

13

BHAVANA S BHARADWAJ

20A2333

38

13

14

BHAVIK KSHITIJ BHASKAR

20A2334

38

30

15

BHITE SAKSHI SANJAY

20A2335

38

29

16

CHANDANA S N (CET)

20A2336

38

16

17

DARSHAN  H S  (CET)

20A2337

38

12

18

DARSHAN KUMAR S E (CET)

20A2338

38

17

19

DEEKSHA M (CET)

20A2339

38

29

20

DEEPASHREE

20A2340

38

38

21

DESHMUKH VAIBHAV SATISH

20A2341

38

27

22

DEVIKA M

20A2342

38

09

23

DEVIKA S K

20A2343

38

10

24

DHARANISHREE

20A2344

38

07

25

DIVYA RATHOD (CET)

20A2345

38

10

26

ERATNA  (CET)

20A2346

38

37

27

FARDIN KHAN NAGAROLLI

20A2347

38

16

28

FATHIMATH AZMIYA

20A2348

38

19

29

GAGANA G J (CET)

20A2349

38

25

30

GELOT CHIRAG UTTAMBHAI

20A2350

38

12

31

GOPIKRISHNAN P.B

20A2351

38

09

32

GOSAVI SONALI HARISHCHANDRA

20A2352

38

19

33

GOWRI G LAL

20A2353

38

13

34

GUPTA RASHMI GURUPRASAD

20A2354

38

35

35

HARIKESHA

20A2355

38

33

36

HEMANTH MATHOD (CET)

20A2356

38

32

37

HIMA E L

20A2357

38

37

38

JEESHAN S F(CET)

20A2358

38

12

39

KAMAL HASAN

20A2359

38

11

40

KAVYA U

20A2360

38

19

41

KOLEKAR ANIKET DADASO

20A2361

38

17

42

KOTADIYA DARSHIT SANJAYBHAI (CET)

20A2362

38

18

43

MAHAMAD SAQLAIN RAZA S MATTIMANI (CET)

20A2363

38

11

44

MAHESH K. GALI (CET)

20A2364

38

16

45

MERGU KANCHAN SHAILENDRA

20A2365

38

17

46

MIDHUN T S

20A2366

38

02

47

MONIRUZ ZAMAN ( CET)

20A2367

38

08

48

MOTLANI SHAHANAWAZ MUKHTAR

20A2368

38

11

49

MUJAMIL BAGAWAN (CET)

20A2369

38

23

50

NANDAKUMAR M (CET)

20A2370

38

10

51

NARGIS PARBIN KHAN

20A2371

38

22

52

PANDEY PRATHMESH ALOK

20A2372

38

10

53

PATEL FARDEENFAZAL

20A2373

38

12

54

PATEL GUNJAN RAVIPRASAD

20A2374

38

14

55

PATEL URVI RAJENDRA

20A2375

38

14

56

PATIL BHUSHAN PRAKASH

20A2376

38

35

57

PATIL GIRISH CHAMPALAL(CET)

20A2377

38

13

58

POOJA P SHENDRE (CET)

20A2378

38

16

59

PRAGATI GANESH SHETTY (CET)

20A2379

38

31

60

PRAJNA S K

20A2380

38

14

61

PRAJWAL D KOLUME

20A2381

38

07

62

PRIYANKA

20A2382

38

09

63

PUROHIT PRAHLADBHAIHARDEVBHAI

20A2383

38

10

64

RAGHAVENDRA K (CET)

20A2384

38

12

65

RAKESH KUMAR L.R

20A2385

38

04

66

RASHMI S (CET)

20A2386

38

33

67

RICHA KUMARI

20A2387

38

20

68

ROHAN A PATIL (CET)

20A2388

38

08

69

RUCHITA SUNIL BAVISKAR

20A2389

38

10

70

SABINA YEASMIN

20A2390

38

17

71

SABNAM ARA BEGUM

20A2391

38

09

72

SAMPATHKUMAR B DASAR

20A2392

38

06

73

SANGEETA JADHAV (CET)

20A2393

38

37

74

SANJANA (CET)

20A2394

38

38

75

SARA HANAN

20A2396

38

18

76

SAYYAD FAIZABBASRUPPPYAHMED

20A2397

38

06

77

SHARANU (CET)

20A2398

38

17

78

SHIRSATH RAKESH SUNIL

20A2399

38

13

79

SIDDHESH SUNIL GAVALI

20A2400

38

14

80

SINDHU H S

20A2401

38

18

81

SK FARUQUE ABDULLAH (CET)

20A2402

38

17

82

SNEHA K B (CET)

20A2403

38

32

83

SPOORTHI MARUTI NAIK

20A2404

38

10

84

SREELAKSHMI K R

20A2405

38

13

85

SREERAJ M B

20A2406

38

12

86

SRUJANA G H (CET)

20A2407

38

33

87

SURYA WANSHISURAJGOVINDRAO

20A2408

38

03

88

VACHANA M S (CET)

20A2409

38

20

89

VAISHNAVI ANAND PAREET (CET)

20A2410

38

14

90

VENGITESH K S

20A2411

38

12

91

VIDYA M.P (CET)

20A2412

38

37

92

VIHARIKA RAGINI POOJARY

20A2413

38

21

93

VIKAS SIDDANAGOUDA PATIL(CET)

20A2414

38

15

94

VINODAKUMAR BILLAD  (CET)

20A2415

38

12

95

VINYAS S. R

20A2416

38

15

96

WASHIMAKRAM

20A2417

38

14

97

YASHVARDHAN RAJENDRA  DESAI (CET)

20A2418

38

19

98

YASMIN SULTANA SAIKIA

20A2419

38

19

99

ZUNAIRA HUMA SHEIK (CET)

20A2420

38

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karnataka Ayurveda Medical College Mangalore

II BAMS STUDENT S LIST 2020-21

Sub: Dravyaguna I & II                                                                                               Month: August

S.N

Students Name

REG.NO

Theory

TCC

TCA

1

AAKASH DODDAMANI

20A2321

27

20

2

AKASH YALLAPPASANAKYANAVAR (CET)

20A2322

27

26

3

AMINUL ISLAM BHUYAN

20A2323

27

27

4

ANANYA BHOJARAJ KARUDI (CET)

20A2324

27

11

5

ANUJA S L

20A2325

27

20

6