KARNATAKA AYRUVEDA MEDICAL COLLEGE, MANGALORE

III BAMS -2019-20 BATCH (RS6 BATCH)

      Sub :Agada Tantra                                                                                    Month : April

S.N

Students Name

Register No.

Theory

TCC

TCA

1

Abhirami

19A1611

13

13

2

Aishwarya (CET)

19A1612

13

13

3

Aishwarya K

19A1613

13

07

4

Aishwarya L (CET)

19A1614

13

07

5

Ajay Borker (CET)

19A1615

13

09

6

Akhila M

19A1616

13

13

7

Alaka Biju

19A1617

13

13

8

Amitha A.S

19A1618

13

13

9

Anita (CET)

19A1619

13

13

10

Anurag Pallab Saikia

19A1620

13

00

11

Ariful Hussian

19A1621

13

06

12

Arpitha M

19A1622

13

13

13

Asheekha

19A1623

13

13

14

Ayana Suresh K

19A1624

13

13

15

Ayesha A Akram (CET)

19A1625

13

13

16

B Pooja

19A1626

13

12

17

Baburao Bahubali Samaje(CET)

19A1627

13

05

18

Bamaniya Vaibhav Manabhai

19A1628

13

10

19

Basava Prabhu (CET)

19A1629

13

03

20

BaviskarPratik Raju

19A1630

13

09

21

Bency. T. B

19A1631

13

12

22

Bhoomika N S

19A1632

13

13

23

Chaithra K.V

19A1633

13

12

24

Chaithra R (CET)

19A1634

13

13

25

Deepak  (CET)

19A1635

13

04

26

Dhanya Shree

19A1636

13

11

27

Disha

19A1637

13

13

28

Divya G Kudtarkar

19A1638

13

07

29

Farjina Nasrin

19A1639

13

05

30

Fathima Sabreen

19A1640

13

10

31

Ganya P. V (CET)

19A1641

13

13

32

Hazara Nuha

19A1642

13

10

33

Hemanth C.R (CET)

19A1643

13

04

34

Kavya Rajeevan (CET)

19A1644

13

13

35

Khachane Khushbu Rajendra

19A1645

13

10

36

Khan Shuhel Ahmed 

19A1646

13

03

37

Kiran M N (CET)

19A1647

13

09

38

Maheshwari Nilesh Karamshibhai

19A1648

13

09

39

Mallikarjun Prama (CET)

19A1649

13

03

40

Mamatadama (CET)

19A1650

13

13

41

Manasa K.S  (CET)

19A1651

13

12

42

Manushree D S (CET)

19A1652

13

05

43

Mhatre Aishwarya Sharad

19A1653

13

11

44

Mirza Inzamam Jakriya

19A1654

13

03

45

Mohd Arbaaz Ahmed (CET)

19A1655

13

01

46

Monjeet Nath

19A1656

13

05

47

Mufeeda Beefathima

19A1657

13

13

48

Nazia Mehjbin

19A1658

13

11

49

Nazrul Islam

19A1659

13

13

50

Neemah Firdose

19A1660

13

13

51

Neeraja Nambiar

19A1661

13

12

52

Nikitha B (CET)

19A1662

13

13

53

Nimeelika.V

19A1663

13

09

54

Niya Sreejith

19A1664

13

13

55

Parvathi N Nair

19A1665

13

08

56

Patel NilayKumarMaheshbhai

19A1666

13

10

57

Patel Shruti Jitendra Kumar

19A1667

13

10

58

PatilShubhada Dilip

19A1668

13

09

59

Pavankumar M H (CET)

19A1669

13

12

60

Praveen Malatesh Bhosle (CET)

19A1670

13

04

61

Prerana Das

19A1671

13

12

62

Rahane Prerana Dilip

19A1672

13

11

63

RahulKrishna K

19A1673

13

11

64

Raja Sumaa Shri

19A1674

13

13

65

Ramya Shantaram Naik

19A1675

13

11

66

Rashmi P(CET)

19A1676

13

13

67

Rashmi R Naik

19A1677

13

12

68

Rashmitha (CET)

19A1678

13

13

69

Raval Girnar Hareshkumar

19A1679

13

00

70

Rokade Divya Satish

19A1680

13

11

71

Roshna

19A1681

13

13

72

Sajal Pal

19A1682

13

0

73

Samrin

19A1683

13

13

74

Samyatha

19A1684

13

13

75

Sanghamitra Rabha

19A1685

13

13

76

Sanjib  Ali

19A1686

13

04

77

Saqline Mustaque

19A1687

13

04

78

Shabana Nasrin

19A1688

13

05

79

Shaima

19A1689

13

13

80

Shamistha Begum

19A1690

13

13

81

Shivam Kumar Gupta

19A1691

13

09

82

Shreya

19A1692

13

13

83

Shreya Shetty

19A1693

13

13

84

Shreya C (CET)

19A1694

13

13

85

Shrilatha V.S

19A1695

13

12

86

Sreeraj S

19A1696

13

10

87

Stapelia spurthi DSouza

19A1697

13

13

88

Sufaida Habeeb

19A1698

13

12

89

Suhana Fathima

19A1699

13

13

90

Sumanth Shagrithaya PR

19A1700

13

11

91

Syeda Afreen (CET)

19A1701

13

10

92

Tahmina Salim

19A1702

13

06

93

Tarun N C

19A1703

13

05

94

Thakur GargiNilesh

19A1704

13

10

95

Thanmaya Nandodi (CET)

19A1705

13

12

96

Trishnakshi Baishya

19A1706

13

05

97

Valand Vishalkumar shaileshbhai

19A1707

13

10

98

Vamika G .Dinesan

19A1708

13

09

99

Veeresh Halli  (CET)

19A1709

13

04

100

Vishnu Priya Nambiar

19A1710

13

11

 

 

 

 

KARNATAKA AYRUVEDA MEDICAL COLLEGE, MANGALORE

III BAMS -2019-20 BATCH (RS6 BATCH)

      Sub: Agada Tantra                                                                                    Month :  May 

S.N

Students Name

Register No.

Theory

TCC

TCA

1

Abhirami

19A1611

17

17

2

Aishwarya (CET)

19A1612

17

18

3

Aishwarya K

19A1613

17

15

4

Aishwarya L (CET)

19A1614

17

15

5

Ajay Borker (CET)

19A1615

17

16

6

Akhila M

19A1616

17

14

7

Alaka Biju

19A1617

17

18

8

Amitha A.S

19A1618

17

17

9

Anita (CET)

19A1619

17

18

10

Anurag Pallab Saikia

19A1620

17

5L

11

Ariful Hussian

19A1621

17

15

12

Arpitha M

19A1622

17

18

13

Asheekha

19A1623

17

16

14

Ayana Suresh K

19A1624

17

17

15

Ayesha A Akram (CET)

19A1625

17

18

16

B Pooja

19A1626

17

15

17

Baburao Bahubali Samaje(CET)

19A1627

17

15

18

Bamaniya Vaibhav Manabhai

19A1628

17

17

19

Basava Prabhu (CET)

19A1629

17

13

20

BaviskarPratik Raju

19A1630

17

16

21

Bency. T. B

19A1631

17

16

22

Bhoomika N S

19A1632

17

15

23

Chaithra K.V

19A1633

17

17

24

Chaithra R (CET)

19A1634

17

18

25

Deepak  (CET)

19A1635

17

17

26

Dhanya Shree

19A1636

17

18

27

Disha

19A1637

17

18

28

Divya G Kudtarkar

19A1638

17

18

29

Farjina Nasrin

19A1639

17

17

30

Fathima Sabreen

19A1640

17

15

31

Ganya P. V (CET)

19A1641

17

18

32

Hazara Nuha

19A1642

17

11

33

Hemanth C.R (CET)

19A1643

17

16

34

Kavya Rajeevan (CET)

19A1644

17

17

35

Khachane Khushbu Rajendra

19A1645

17

17

36

Khan Shuhel Ahmed 

19A1646

17

6

37

Kiran M N (CET)

19A1647

17

12

38

Maheshwari Nilesh Karamshibhai

19A1648

17

17

39

Mallikarjun Prama (CET)

19A1649

17

17

40

Mamatadama (CET)

19A1650

17

14

41

Manasa K.S  (CET)

19A1651

17

16

42

Manushree D S (CET)

19A1652

17

14

43

Mhatre Aishwarya Sharad

19A1653

17

16

44

Mirza Inzamam Jakriya

19A1654

17

11

45

Mohd Arbaaz Ahmed (CET)

19A1655

17

00

46

Monjeet Nath

19A1656

17

10

47

Mufeeda Beefathima

19A1657

17

18

48

Nazia Mehjbin

19A1658

17

14

49

Nazrul Islam

19A1659

17

15

50

Neemah Firdose

19A1660

17

18

51

Neeraja Nambiar

19A1661

17

16

52

Nikitha B (CET)

19A1662

17

14

53

Nimeelika.V

19A1663

17

16

54

Niya Sreejith

19A1664

17

15

55

Parvathi N Nair

19A1665

17

17

56

Patel NilayKumarMaheshbhai

19A1666

17

17

57

Patel Shruti Jitendra Kumar

19A1667

17

16

58

PatilShubhada Dilip

19A1668

17

18

59

Pavankumar M H (CET)

19A1669

17

13

60

Praveen Malatesh Bhosle (CET)

19A1670

17

9

61

Prerana Das

19A1671

17

17

62

Rahane Prerana Dilip

19A1672

17

17

63

RahulKrishna K

19A1673

17

16

64

Raja Sumaa Shri

19A1674

17

17

65

Ramya Shantaram Naik

19A1675

17

15

66

Rashmi P(CET)

19A1676

17

17

67

Rashmi R Naik

19A1677

17

18

68

Rashmitha (CET)

19A1678

17

18

69

Raval Girnar Hareshkumar

19A1679

17

00

70

Rokade Divya Satish

19A1680

17

17

71

Roshna

19A1681

17

12

72

Sajal Pal

19A1682

17

00

73

Samrin

19A1683

17

18

74

Samyatha

19A1684

17

17

75

Sanghamitra Rabha

19A1685

17

18

76

Sanjib  Ali

19A1686

17

13

77

Saqline Mustaque

19A1687

17

12

78

Shabana Nasrin

19A1688

17

17

79

Shaima

19A1689

17

17

80

Shamistha Begum

19A1690

17

16

81

Shivam Kumar Gupta

19A1691

17

10

82

Shreya

19A1692

17

18

83

Shreya Shetty

19A1693

17

18

84

Shreya C (CET)

19A1694

17

18

85

Shrilatha V.S

19A1695

17

17

86

Sreeraj S

19A1696

17

15

87

Stapelia spurthi DSouza

19A1697

17

11

88

Sufaida Habeeb

19A1698

17

15

89

Suhana Fathima

19A1699

17

18

90

Sumanth Shagrithaya PR

19A1700

17

18

91

Syeda Afreen (CET)

19A1701

17

16

92

Tahmina Salim

19A1702

17

9

93

Tarun N C

19A1703

17

11

94

Thakur GargiNilesh

19A1704

17

18

95

Thanmaya Nandodi (CET)

19A1705

17

17

96

Trishnakshi Baishya

19A1706

17

15

97

Valand Vishalkumar shaileshbhai

19A1707

17

16

98

Vamika G .Dinesan

19A1708

17

12

99

Veeresh Halli  (CET)

19A1709

17

13

100

Vishnu Priya Nambiar

19A1710

17

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KARNATAKA AYRUVEDA MEDICAL COLLEGE, MANGALORE

III BAMS -2019-20 BATCH (RS6 BATCH)

      Sub :Agada Tantra                                                                                    Month : June

S.N

Students Name

Register No.

Theory

TCC

TCA

1

Abhirami

19A1611

25

25

2

Aishwarya (CET)

19A1612

25

24

3

Aishwarya K

19A1613

25

25

4

Aishwarya L (CET)

19A1614

25

22

5

Ajay Borker (CET)

19A1615

25

23

6

Akhila M

19A1616

25

25

7

Alaka Biju

19A1617

25

19

8

Amitha A.S

19A1618

25

15

9

Anita (CET)

19A1619

25

22

10

Anurag Pallab Saikia

19A1620

25

13

11

Ariful Hussian

19A1621

25

3

12

Arpitha M

19A1622

25

7

13

Asheekha

19A1623

25

24

14

Ayana Suresh K

19A1624

25

25

15

Ayesha A Akram (CET)

19A1625

25

26

16

B Pooja

19A1626

25

25

17

Baburao Bahubali Samaje(CET)

19A1627

25

25

18

Bamaniya Vaibhav Manabhai

19A1628

25

21

19

Basava Prabhu (CET)

19A1629

25

25

20

BaviskarPratik Raju

19A1630

25

25

21

Bency. T. B

19A1631

25

23

22

Bhoomika N S

19A1632

25

21

23

Chaithra K.V

19A1633

25

25

24

Chaithra R (CET)

19A1634

25

20

25

Deepak  (CET)

19A1635

25

25

26

Dhanya Shree

19A1636

25

24

27

Disha

19A1637

25

23

28

Divya G Kudtarkar

19A1638

25

18

29

Farjina Nasrin

19A1639

25

25

30

Fathima Sabreen

19A1640

25

25

31

Ganya P. V (CET)

19A1641

25

25

32

Hazara Nuha

19A1642

25

20

33

Hemanth C.R (CET)

19A1643

25

22

34

Kavya Rajeevan (CET)

19A1644

25

24

35

Khachane Khushbu Rajendra

19A1645

25

24

36

Khan Shuhel Ahmed 

19A1646

25

22

37

Kiran M N (CET)

19A1647

25

22

38

Maheshwari Nilesh Karamshibhai

19A1648

25

22

39

Mallikarjun Prama (CET)

19A1649

25

14

40

Mamatadama (CET)

19A1650

25

24

41

Manasa K.S  (CET)

19A1651

25

23

42

Manushree D S (CET)

19A1652

25

12

43

Mhatre Aishwarya Sharad

19A1653

25

25

44

Mirza Inzamam Jakriya

19A1654

25

25

45

Mohd Arbaaz Ahmed (CET)

19A1655

25

00

46

Monjeet Nath

19A1656

25

25

47

Mufeeda Beefathima

19A1657

25

25

48

Nazia Mehjbin

19A1658

25

25

49

Nazrul Islam

19A1659

25

25

50

Neemah Firdose

19A1660

25

25

51

Neeraja Nambiar

19A1661

25

17

52

Nikitha B (CET)

19A1662

25

25

53

Nimeelika.V

19A1663

25

25

54

Niya Sreejith

19A1664

25

21

55

Parvathi N Nair

19A1665

25

25

56

Patel NilayKumarMaheshbhai

19A1666

25

22

57

Patel Shruti Jitendra Kumar

19A1667

25

22

58

PatilShubhada Dilip

19A1668

25

10

59

Pavankumar M H (CET)

19A1669

25

25

60

Praveen Malatesh Bhosle (CET)

19A1670

25

25

61

Prerana Das

19A1671

25

25

62

Rahane Prerana Dilip

19A1672

25

25

63

RahulKrishna K

19A1673

25

16

64

Raja Sumaa Shri

19A1674

25

24

65

Ramya Shantaram Naik

19A1675

25

19

66

Rashmi P(CET)

19A1676

25

24

67

Rashmi R Naik

19A1677

25

24

68

Rashmitha (CET)

19A1678

25

23

69

Raval Girnar Hareshkumar

19A1679

25

00

70

Rokade Divya Satish

19A1680

25

25

71

Roshna

19A1681

25

25

72

Sajal Pal

19A1682

25

00

73

Samrin

19A1683

25

 25

74

Samyatha

19A1684

25

05

75

Sanghamitra Rabha

19A1685

25

25

76

Sanjib  Ali

19A1686

25

25

77

Saqline Mustaque

19A1687

25

25

78

Shabana Nasrin

19A1688

25

25

79

Shaima

19A1689

25

24

80

Shamistha Begum

19A1690

25

24

81

Shivam Kumar Gupta

19A1691

25

25

82

Shreya

19A1692

25

05

83

Shreya Shetty

19A1693

25

25

84

Shreya C (CET)

19A1694

25

24

85

Shrilatha V.S

19A1695

25

05

86

Sreeraj S

19A1696

25

25

87

Stapelia spurthi DSouza

19A1697

25

25

88

Sufaida Habeeb

19A1698

25

13

89

Suhana Fathima

19A1699

25

25

90

Sumanth Shagrithaya PR

19A1700

25

24

91

Syeda Afreen (CET)

19A1701

25

22

92

Tahmina Salim

19A1702

25

25

93

Tarun N C

19A1703

25

25

94

Thakur GargiNilesh

19A1704

25

24

95

Thanmaya Nandodi (CET)

19A1705

25

24

96

Trishnakshi Baishya

19A1706

25

25

97

Valand Vishalkumar shaileshbhai

19A1707

25

25

98

Vamika G .Dinesan

19A1708

25

25

99

Veeresh Halli  (CET)

19A1709

25

16

100

Vishnu Priya Nambiar

19A1710

25

25

 

 

 

KARNATAKA AYRUVEDA MEDICAL COLLEGE, MANGALORE

III BAMS -2019-20 BATCH (RS6 BATCH)

      Sub :Agada Tantra                                                                                    Month : July

S.N

Students Name

Register No.

Theory

TCC

TCA

1

Abhirami

19A1611

27

25

2

Aishwarya (CET)

19A1612

27

27

3

Aishwarya K

19A1613

27

14

4

Aishwarya L (CET)

19A1614

27

16

5

Ajay Borker (CET)

19A1615

27

25

6

Akhila M

19A1616

27

23

7

Alaka Biju

19A1617

27

23

8

Amitha A.S

19A1618

27

23

9

Anita (CET)

19A1619

27

23

10

Anurag Pallab Saikia

19A1620

27

00

11

Ariful Hussian

19A1621

27

18

12

Arpitha M

19A1622

27

22

13

Asheekha

19A1623

27

14

14

Ayana Suresh K

19A1624

27

18

15

Ayesha A Akram (CET)

19A1625

27

22

16

B Pooja

19A1626

27

20

17

Baburao Bahubali Samaje(CET)

19A1627

27

14

18

Bamaniya Vaibhav Manabhai

19A1628

27

14

19

Basava Prabhu (CET)

19A1629

27

14

20

BaviskarPratik Raju

19A1630

27

21

21

Bency. T. B

19A1631

27

21

22

Bhoomika N S

19A1632

27

26

23

Chaithra K.V

19A1633

27

18

24

Chaithra R (CET)

19A1634

27

26

25

Deepak  (CET)

19A1635

27

14

26

Dhanya Shree

19A1636

27

20

27

Disha

19A1637

27

21

28

Divya G Kudtarkar

19A1638

27

19

29

Farjina Nasrin

19A1639

27

12

30

Fathima Sabreen

19A1640

27

11

31

Ganya P. V (CET)

19A1641

27

16

32

Hazara Nuha

19A1642

27

19

33

Hemanth C.R (CET)

19A1643

27

18

34

Kavya Rajeevan (CET)

19A1644

27

23

35

Khachane Khushbu Rajendra

19A1645

27

25

36

Khan Shuhel Ahmed 

19A1646

27

08

37

Kiran M N (CET)

19A1647

27

13

38

Maheshwari Nilesh Karamshibhai

19A1648

27

26

39

Mallikarjun Prama (CET)

19A1649

27

20

40

Mamatadama (CET)

19A1650

27

23

41

Manasa K.S  (CET)

19A1651

27

26

42

Manushree D S (CET)

19A1652

27

20

43

Mhatre Aishwarya Sharad

19A1653

27

06

44

Mirza Inzamam Jakriya

19A1654

27

11

45

Mohd Arbaaz Ahmed (CET)

19A1655

27

00

46

Monjeet Nath

19A1656

27

19

47

Mufeeda Beefathima

19A1657

27

18

48

Nazia Mehjbin

19A1658

27

16

49

Nazrul Islam

19A1659

27

18

50

Neemah Firdose

19A1660

27

25

51

Neeraja Nambiar

19A1661

27

22

52

Nikitha B (CET)

19A1662

27

17

53

Nimeelika.V

19A1663

27

14

54

Niya Sreejith

19A1664

27

25

55

Parvathi N Nair

19A1665

27

19

56

Patel NilayKumarMaheshbhai

19A1666

27

22

57

Patel Shruti Jitendra Kumar

19A1667

27

24

58

PatilShubhada Dilip

19A1668

27

26

59

Pavankumar M H (CET)

19A1669

27

12

60

Praveen Malatesh Bhosle (CET)

19A1670

27

14

61

Prerana Das

19A1671

27

18

62

Rahane Prerana Dilip

19A1672

27

22

63

RahulKrishna K

19A1673

27

23

64

Raja Sumaa Shri

19A1674

27

26

65

Ramya Shantaram Naik

19A1675

27

24

66

Rashmi P(CET)

19A1676

27

20

67

Rashmi R Naik

19A1677

27

22

68

Rashmitha (CET)

19A1678

27

24

69

Raval Girnar Hareshkumar

19A1679

27

00

70

Rokade Divya Satish

19A1680

27

17

71

Roshna

19A1681

27

18

72

Sajal Pal

19A1682

27

0

73

Samrin

19A1683

27

17

74

Samyatha

19A1684

27

18

75

Sanghamitra Rabha

19A1685

27

14

76

Sanjib  Ali

19A1686

27

12

77

Saqline Mustaque

19A1687

27

14

78

Shabana Nasrin

19A1688

27

11

79

Shaima

19A1689

27

23

80

Shamistha Begum

19A1690

27

23

81

Shivam Kumar Gupta

19A1691

27

12

82

Shreya

19A1692

27

17

83

Shreya Shetty

19A1693

27

22

84

Shreya C (CET)

19A1694

27

22

85

Shrilatha V.S

19A1695

27

19

86

Sreeraj S

19A1696

27

05

87

Stapelia spurthi DSouza

19A1697

27

14

88

Sufaida Habeeb

19A1698

27

21

89

Suhana Fathima

19A1699

27

23

90

Sumanth Shagrithaya PR

19A1700

27

24

91

Syeda Afreen (CET)

19A1701

27

17

92

Tahmina Salim

19A1702

27

07

93

Tarun N C

19A1703

27

09

94

Thakur GargiNilesh

19A1704

27

24

95

Thanmaya Nandodi (CET)

19A1705

27

23

96

Trishnakshi Baishya

19A1706

27

12

97

Valand Vishalkumar shaileshbhai

19A1707

27

20

98

Vamika G .Dinesan

19A1708

27

15

99

Veeresh Halli  (CET)

19A1709

27

10

100

Vishnu Priya Nambiar

19A1710

27

16

 

 

 

 

KARNATAKA AYRUVEDA MEDICAL COLLEGE, MANGALORE

III BAMS -2019-20 BATCH (RS6 BATCH)

      Sub: Agada Tantra                                                                                          Month: August

S.N

Students Name

Register No.

Theory

TCC

TCA

1

Abhirami

19A1611

19

14

2

Aishwarya (CET)

19A1612

19

18

3

Aishwarya K

19A1613

19

16

4

Aishwarya L (CET)

19A1614

19

15

5

Ajay Borker (CET)

19A1615

19

17

6

Akhila M

19A1616

19

12

7

Alaka Biju

19A1617

19

15

8

Amitha A.S

19A1618

19

15

9

Anita (CET)

19A1619

19

14

10

Anurag Pallab Saikia

19A1620

19

0

11

Ariful Hussian

19A1621

19

14

12

Arpitha M

19A1622

19

19

13

Asheekha

19A1623

19

18

14

Ayana Suresh K

19A1624

19

15

15

Ayesha A Akram (CET)

19A1625

19

18

16

B Pooja

19A1626

19

17

17

Baburao Bahubali Samaje(CET)

19A1627

19

11

18

Bamaniya Vaibhav Manabhai

19A1628

19

16

19

Basava Prabhu (CET)

19A1629

19

08

20

BaviskarPratik Raju

19A1630

19

13

21

Bency. T. B

19A1631

19

15

22

Bhoomika N S

19A1632

19

15

23

Chaithra K.V

19A1633

19

18

24

Chaithra R (CET)

19A1634

19

19

25

Deepak  (CET)

19A1635

19

11

26

Dhanya Shree

19A1636

19

17

27

Disha

19A1637

19

19

28

Divya G Kudtarkar